VC Energotisu 2016
Průjezd Výsledky Tisk Vymazat průjezd Export
Kategorie B
PořadíČísloPříjmeníJménoTýmKat.ČasZtráta
1217NevídalOndřejCycloracing - Team AB00:36:25,4 
2201BabiánekDavidMIKO CYCLES PřerovB00:36:47,70:00:22
3203HorákMichalSC Mirva SvitavyB00:37:16,80:00:51
4240PetrDanielCYCLING BRNOB00:37:33,80:01:08
5210KlíchaMartinSTALAK Rychnov n. Kn.B00:37:41,90:01:16
6103PřichystalLukášOCA - Open Cycling AcademyB00:37:41,90:01:16
7216MičekRadomírCycloracing - Team AB00:37:42,60:01:17
8119KřešťákFilipCycling BrnoB00:38:01,30:01:36
9226HortJiří---B00:38:19,60:01:54
10108StránskýJiříČistáB00:38:48,40:02:23
11235PlundrákDavid---B00:38:49,20:02:24
12105JanůPetrArea Zero Pro TeamB00:39:21,40:02:56
13231HanslianFilipS.O.K. Kratochvíl RýmařovB00:39:25,30:03:00
14114HořínekMatějBřidličnáB00:41:38,60:05:13
15205SnášelLubomírC.S.C. ŠumperkB00:42:46,10:06:21
16102KrálMichalHrušovany u BrnaB00:42:50,40:06:25
17218StrakošJaroslavCyklo team KOLARNAB00:43:27,30:07:02
18107BenešPetrHradec KrálovéB00:44:02,80:07:37
19115HořínekJanBřidličnáB00:45:03,70:08:38
20213PolcerJanSilný team UničovB00:46:24,00:09:59

Kategorie C
PořadíČísloPříjmeníJménoTýmKat.ČasZtráta
1328PetrPavelCK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICEC00:36:20,2 
2302TesařOldřichSK Orbea Czech MastersC00:36:31,20:00:11
3101ŠvábMiroslavCycling BrnoC00:36:31,40:00:11
4303StráníkJosefTesaři OsíkC00:37:16,10:00:56
5322DrahovzalMiroslavCyklo Gang BřezinaC00:38:02,70:01:42
6318MádleMiroslavSTALAK Rychnov n. Kn.C00:39:21,40:03:01
7312BosákAlešCycloracing - Team AC00:39:33,40:03:13
8315TyráčekMartinMOOLBIKEC00:39:53,30:03:33
9317SmrktaLadislavSilný team Uničov IC00:40:02,50:03:42
10109MachotkaKarelYogi Racing OstravaC00:40:15,50:03:55
11324KudaPavelCYCLING BRNOC00:41:12,70:04:52
12111PřidalJiříCBASE BrnoC00:41:14,50:04:54
13306HrubýPetrC.S.C. ŠumperkC00:41:36,40:05:16
14316JanůMartinSilný team Uničov IC00:41:50,70:05:30
15112KoclířMiroslavKUS Jablonné nad OrlicíC00:44:55,50:08:35
16305DvořákRadekC.S.C. ŠumperkC00:46:35,20:10:15
17118SvrčinaDavidNový MalínC00:49:08,80:12:48
18319JílekMartinC.S.C. ŠumperkC00:52:23,20:16:03

Kategorie D
PořadíČísloPříjmeníJménoTýmKat.ČasZtráta
1501TrochtaLiborCycloracing - Team AD00:38:05,1 
2523BednářPavelCycloracing - Team AD00:39:08,20:01:03
3117MachalickýMilanCykloracing OlomoucD00:41:53,00:03:48
4524JaničekPetrCyklobest - Team BIANCHID00:42:18,30:04:13
5518MayerMilošSK PRIMA PoličkaD00:42:33,00:04:28
6508DykastVítKlub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl D00:42:53,40:04:48
7509ČejkaPetrCyklo team KOLARNAD00:43:51,50:05:46
8503NovotnýPavelCyklobest - Team BIANCHID00:44:16,40:06:11
9116SanetříkLuděkBuldoci RapotínD00:45:37,70:07:32
10106BrokešRostislavForce Team JeseníkD00:45:50,50:07:45
11528BabiánekMilanMIKO CYCLES PřerovD00:46:21,10:08:16
12526SekerkaKarelCycloracing - Team BD00:47:49,90:09:44
13519WiedermannZdeněkSilný team Uničov ID00:51:12,50:13:07
14110VáclavekZdeněkDlouhá TřebováD00:51:16,80:13:11
15531ŠťastnýVaclavMohelniceD00:52:43,50:14:38
16527DuchaňStanislavMohelniceD01:13:22,40:35:17

Kategorie E
PořadíČísloPříjmeníJménoTýmKat.ČasZtráta
1104DaněčekPavelCPV KrnovE00:41:25,8 
2627PolcerFerdinandSilný team Uničov IE00:41:38,90:00:13
3601FišerVladimírHaPe BrnoE00:41:41,60:00:16
4626KalousekJiříSilný team Uničov IE00:43:05,20:01:40
5635PavlasJosefCK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICEE00:44:01,70:02:36
6613RakZdeněkCykloklub Stará VesE00:45:18,50:03:53
7618TešnarTomášYOGI Racing Ostrava E00:46:35,70:05:10
8612KuběnkaVladislavCykloklub Stará VesE00:46:53,50:05:28
9606VolfBohumilC.S.C. ŠumperkE00:47:41,60:06:16
10604DurákLubomírCYKLOPROFI TEAME00:49:04,80:07:39
11616KukulaZdeněkCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkE00:50:35,30:09:10
12630ZoubeleJiříAZ - Ekotherm ŠumperkE00:52:31,30:11:06
13624UlrichLubošSilný team UničovE00:56:14,70:14:49
14610KochwasserFrantišekCykloklub Stará VesE00:56:32,70:15:07
15634MattušMilanKlub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl E01:01:01,70:19:36
16611KrejsaIvanCykloklub Stará VesE01:02:13,30:20:48
17628RýznarMiroslavAZ - Ekotherm ŠumperkE01:02:40,60:21:15
18609HašekVáclavCykloklub Stará VesE01:24:29,80:43:04

Kategorie Ž
PořadíČísloPříjmeníJménoTýmKat.ČasZtráta
1701VoráčováNaďaTJ UničovŽ00:45:16,4 
2703ValouchováMarieC.S.C. ŠumperkŽ00:46:18,60:01:02
3708SimonováMonikaCyklotrenink-František TrkalŽ00:46:22,40:01:06
4113KoclířováAdélaSK Žamberk Tessuti sportŽ00:46:42,70:01:26
5709FabiánováIva---Ž00:47:26,50:02:10
6706TučkováLucieCyklo team KOLARNAŽ00:49:07,10:03:51
7702VyčítalováJanaACS Drak Vrbno Ž00:49:54,90:04:38
8705VicencováPetraCycloracing - Team AŽ00:50:37,80:05:21
9712WittnerováBronislava---Ž00:56:12,50:10:56

mivo © 2013